Football

Premier League

TV Line-up at Sheryle’s

Saturday 26 October 08:00 MotoGP Qualifying Australian Grand Prix Worldcup Rugby 2019 15:00 England vs New Zealand Premier League 18:30 Man City vs Aston Villa 21:00 Brighton vs Everton 21:00 Watford vs Bournemouth 21:00 West Ham vs Sheffield Utd 20:15 Bundesliga Bayern vs Union Berlin 20:15 Bundesliga Schalke vs Dortmund

Read More »
Rugby

TV Line-up Saturday 17 August

AFL 10:30 Carlton vs St Kilda 13:30 Adelaide vs Collingwood Bundesliga 20:15 Dortmund vs Augsburg 20:15 Leverkusen vs Paderborn 23:15 M’gladbach vs Schalke Rugby 14:35 New Zealand vs Australia 20:15 Wales vs England 22:05 South Africa vs Argentina Premier League 18:30 Arsenal vs Burnley 21:00 Aston Villa vs Bournemouth 21:00 Brighton vs West Ham 21:00 Everton vs Watford 21:00 Norwich vs Newcastle 21:00 Southampton vs Liverpool LaLiga 22:00 Celta vs Real Madrid

Read More »
AFL

TV Line-up Sunday 11 August

Sunday 11 August 09:00 UFC Shevchenko vs Carmouche 2 10:00 AFL Brisbane Lions vs Gold Coast 12:00 AFL Richmond vs Carlton 15:30 Moto GP Austria (Race) 16:00 Rugby Argentina vs South Africa 20:00 Rugby England vs Wales Premier League 20:00 Leicester vs Wolves 20:00 Newcastle vs Arsenal 22:30 Man Utd vs Chelsea

Read More »
Rugby

TV Line-up Saturday 10 August

10:30 AFL Melbourne vs Collingwood 12:00 FIM Asia Road Racing 12:10 Mitre Cup Counties vs Taranaki 14:35 Mitre Cup Waikato vs Canterbury 14:00 Moto GP Austria (Practice) 16:45 Rugby Australia vs New Zealand 20:00 Rugby Ireland vs Italy Premier League 18:30 West Ham vs Man City 21:00 Bournemouth vs Sheffield Utd 21:00 Burnley vs Southampton 21:00 Crystal Palace vs Everton 21:00 Watford vs Brighton

Read More »
Football

World Cup Football 2019

Saturday 8 June 20:00 Germany vs China Sunday 9 June 18:00 Australia vs Italy 20:30 Brazil vs Jamaica Tuesday 11 June 20:00 New Zealand vs Netherlands

Read More »
Cricket

TV Line-up Sunday 9 June

Football World Cup 2019 18:00 Australia vs Italy 20:30 Brazil vs Jamaica 09:00 UFC Fight Cejudo Vs. Moraes 16:30 Roland-Garros Men Finals 16:30 ICC world cricket Australia vs India 18:30 Motul FIM Superbike

Read More »
Tennis

TV Line-up Saturday 8 June

09:00 Formula 1 Canadian Grand Prix (Practice) 16:00 SBK Superbike World Championship 16:30 ICC world Cricket England vs Bangladesh 19:30 Roland-Garros Finals Football World Cup 2019 20:00 Germany vs China 22:00 Formula 1 Canadian Grand Prix (Practice) Super Rugby 14:35 Crusaders vs Rebels 16:45 Waratahs vs Brumbies 20:00 Lions vs Hurricanes 22:15 Stormers vs Sunwolves

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Saturday 20 April

10:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 1 – Australia Vs Belarus 19:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 1 – France Vs Romania Bundesliga 20:15 Bayern vs. Bremen 20:15 Leverkusen vs. Nürnberg Premier League 18:30 Man City vs Spurs 21:00 Bournemouth vs Fulham 21:00 Huddersfield vs Watford 21:00 West Ham vs Leicester 21:00 Wolves vs Brighton

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Sunday 31 March

Premier League 20:00 Cardiff vs Chelsea 22:30 Liverpool vs Spurs Formula 1 Bahrain Race 22:00 Ere Divisie 19:30 FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord 21:45 Ajax vs PSV

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Saturday 30 March

Baseball 07:00 St. Louis Cardinals vs. Milwaukee Brewers Bundesliga 21:20 Freiburg vs Bayern Premier League 19:30 Fulham vs Man City 22:00 Brighton vs Southampton 22:00 Burnley vs Wolves 22:00 Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield 22:00 Leicester vs Bournemouth 22:00 Man Utd vs Watford 19:00 Formula 1 Bahrain Practice 19:00 Moto GP Argentina Practice 22:00 Formula 1 Bahrain Qualifying

Read More »
Close