Premier League

Premier League

TV Line-up at Sheryle’s

Saturday 26 October 08:00 MotoGP Qualifying Australian Grand Prix Worldcup Rugby 2019 15:00 England vs New Zealand Premier League 18:30 Man City vs Aston Villa 21:00 Brighton vs Everton 21:00 Watford vs Bournemouth 21:00 West Ham vs Sheffield Utd 20:15 Bundesliga Bayern vs Union Berlin 20:15 Bundesliga Schalke vs Dortmund

Read More »
UFC

TV Line-up Sunday 18 August

9:00 UFC Cormier vs Miocic 2 AFL 10:00 Richmond vs West Coast 13:30 Hawthorn vs Gold Coast Premier League 20:00 Sheffield Utd vs Crystal Palace 22:30 Chelsea vs Leicester Dutch Ere Divisie 21:45 Feyenoord vs FC Utrecht Bundesliga 20:15 Frankfurt vs Hoffenhein 22:45 Union Berlin vs. Leipzig

Read More »
Rugby

TV Line-up Saturday 17 August

AFL 10:30 Carlton vs St Kilda 13:30 Adelaide vs Collingwood Bundesliga 20:15 Dortmund vs Augsburg 20:15 Leverkusen vs Paderborn 23:15 M’gladbach vs Schalke Rugby 14:35 New Zealand vs Australia 20:15 Wales vs England 22:05 South Africa vs Argentina Premier League 18:30 Arsenal vs Burnley 21:00 Aston Villa vs Bournemouth 21:00 Brighton vs West Ham 21:00 Everton vs Watford 21:00 Norwich vs Newcastle 21:00 Southampton vs Liverpool LaLiga 22:00 Celta vs Real Madrid

Read More »
AFL

TV Line-up Sunday 11 August

Sunday 11 August 09:00 UFC Shevchenko vs Carmouche 2 10:00 AFL Brisbane Lions vs Gold Coast 12:00 AFL Richmond vs Carlton 15:30 Moto GP Austria (Race) 16:00 Rugby Argentina vs South Africa 20:00 Rugby England vs Wales Premier League 20:00 Leicester vs Wolves 20:00 Newcastle vs Arsenal 22:30 Man Utd vs Chelsea

Read More »
UFC

TV Line up Sunday 21 April

9:00 UFC Fight Night: Overeem Vs. Oleinik 10:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 2 – Australia Vs Belarus 18:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 2 – France Vs Romania Premier League 19:30 Everton vs Man Utd 22:00 Arsenal vs Crystal Palace 22:00 Cardiff vs Liverpool Ere Divisie 21:45 PSV vs ADO Den Haag

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Saturday 20 April

10:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 1 – Australia Vs Belarus 19:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 1 – France Vs Romania Bundesliga 20:15 Bayern vs. Bremen 20:15 Leverkusen vs. Nürnberg Premier League 18:30 Man City vs Spurs 21:00 Bournemouth vs Fulham 21:00 Huddersfield vs Watford 21:00 West Ham vs Leicester 21:00 Wolves vs Brighton

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Sunday 31 March

Premier League 20:00 Cardiff vs Chelsea 22:30 Liverpool vs Spurs Formula 1 Bahrain Race 22:00 Ere Divisie 19:30 FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord 21:45 Ajax vs PSV

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Saturday 30 March

Baseball 07:00 St. Louis Cardinals vs. Milwaukee Brewers Bundesliga 21:20 Freiburg vs Bayern Premier League 19:30 Fulham vs Man City 22:00 Brighton vs Southampton 22:00 Burnley vs Wolves 22:00 Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield 22:00 Leicester vs Bournemouth 22:00 Man Utd vs Watford 19:00 Formula 1 Bahrain Practice 19:00 Moto GP Argentina Practice 22:00 Formula 1 Bahrain Qualifying

Read More »
Ere Divisie

TV Line up Sunday 17 March

11:00 Formula 1 Australian Grand Prix (Main Race) 15:30 Motul Superbike World Championship 2019 Ere Divisie 18:15 VVV-Venlo vs PSV 20:30 AZ vs Ajakkes Bundesliga 19:15 Leverkusen vs. Bremen Premier League 21:15 Fulham vs Liverpool

Read More »
Formula 1

TV Line up Saturday 16 March

12:30 Formula 1 Australian Grand Prix (Qualifying) 15:30 Superbike World Championship 2019 – Race 1 19:30 Rugby Six Nations Italy vs France Bundesliga 21:15 Schalke vs. Leipzig 21:15 Wolfsburg vs. Düsseldorf 21:15 Stuttgart vs. Hoffenheim Premier League 22:00 Bournemouth vs Newcastle 22:00 Burnley vs Leicester 22:00 West Ham vs Huddersfield

Read More »
Close