Rugby

Rugby

TV Line-up Saturday 17 August

AFL 10:30 Carlton vs St Kilda 13:30 Adelaide vs Collingwood Bundesliga 20:15 Dortmund vs Augsburg 20:15 Leverkusen vs Paderborn 23:15 M’gladbach vs Schalke Rugby 14:35 New Zealand vs Australia 20:15 Wales vs England 22:05 South Africa vs Argentina Premier League 18:30 Arsenal vs Burnley 21:00 Aston Villa vs Bournemouth 21:00 Brighton vs West Ham 21:00 Everton vs Watford 21:00 Norwich vs Newcastle 21:00 Southampton vs Liverpool LaLiga 22:00 Celta vs Real Madrid

Read More »
AFL

TV Line-up Sunday 11 August

Sunday 11 August 09:00 UFC Shevchenko vs Carmouche 2 10:00 AFL Brisbane Lions vs Gold Coast 12:00 AFL Richmond vs Carlton 15:30 Moto GP Austria (Race) 16:00 Rugby Argentina vs South Africa 20:00 Rugby England vs Wales Premier League 20:00 Leicester vs Wolves 20:00 Newcastle vs Arsenal 22:30 Man Utd vs Chelsea

Read More »
Rugby

TV Line-up Saturday 10 August

10:30 AFL Melbourne vs Collingwood 12:00 FIM Asia Road Racing 12:10 Mitre Cup Counties vs Taranaki 14:35 Mitre Cup Waikato vs Canterbury 14:00 Moto GP Austria (Practice) 16:45 Rugby Australia vs New Zealand 20:00 Rugby Ireland vs Italy Premier League 18:30 West Ham vs Man City 21:00 Bournemouth vs Sheffield Utd 21:00 Burnley vs Southampton 21:00 Crystal Palace vs Everton 21:00 Watford vs Brighton

Read More »
Cricket

TV Line-up Sunday 9 June

Football World Cup 2019 18:00 Australia vs Italy 20:30 Brazil vs Jamaica 09:00 UFC Fight Cejudo Vs. Moraes 16:30 Roland-Garros Men Finals 16:30 ICC world cricket Australia vs India 18:30 Motul FIM Superbike

Read More »
Tennis

TV Line-up Saturday 8 June

09:00 Formula 1 Canadian Grand Prix (Practice) 16:00 SBK Superbike World Championship 16:30 ICC world Cricket England vs Bangladesh 19:30 Roland-Garros Finals Football World Cup 2019 20:00 Germany vs China 22:00 Formula 1 Canadian Grand Prix (Practice) Super Rugby 14:35 Crusaders vs Rebels 16:45 Waratahs vs Brumbies 20:00 Lions vs Hurricanes 22:15 Stormers vs Sunwolves

Read More »
Formula 1

TV Line-up Saturday 25 May

17:00 Formula 1 Monaco Practice 19:30 Formula 1 Monaco Qualifying Super Rugby 14:35 Crusaders vs Blues 16:45 Waratahs vs Jaguares

Read More »
Formula 1

TV Line up Saturday 16 March

12:30 Formula 1 Australian Grand Prix (Qualifying) 15:30 Superbike World Championship 2019 – Race 1 19:30 Rugby Six Nations Italy vs France Bundesliga 21:15 Schalke vs. Leipzig 21:15 Wolfsburg vs. Düsseldorf 21:15 Stuttgart vs. Hoffenheim Premier League 22:00 Bournemouth vs Newcastle 22:00 Burnley vs Leicester 22:00 West Ham vs Huddersfield

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Saturday 2 March

Baseball MLB Spring Training 08:00 Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Cleveland Indians Super Rugby 13:30 Chiefs vs Sunwolves 15:45 Reds vs Crusaders Premier League 19:30 Spurs vs Arsenal 22:00 Bournemouth vs Man City 22:00 Brighton vs Huddersfield 22:00 Burnley vs Crystal Palace 22:00 Man Utd vs Southampton

Read More »
Premier League

On TV at Sheryle’s Saturday 23 Feb

Saturday 23 Feb on Big Screens Premier League 19:30 Burnley vs Spurs 22:00 Bournemouth vs Wolves 22:00 Newcastle vs Huddersfield Rugby Six Nations 21:15 France vs Scotland

Read More »
Rugby

On TV at Sheryle’s Sunday 16 December

08:00 UFC Lee Vs. Iaquinta 2 20:30 Premier League Brighton vs Chelsea 20:30 Premier League Southampton vs Arsenal 21:15 Bundesliga Leipzig vs. Mainz 23:00 Premier League Liverpool vs Man Utd Rugby 22:15 Montpellier vs Toulon 22:15 Newcastle vs Edinburgh

Read More »
Close